Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward 25 Renovation Of Road And Drain At Chirakkad Sreenagar Colony, Gopal Colony,Chaithanya Nagar, Chirakkad Canal Palam Kaveri Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Ward 25 Renovation Of
Road And Drain At Chirakkad
Sreenagar Colony, Gopal
Colony,Chaithanya Nagar,
Chirakkad Canal Palam Kaveri
Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AEE/LSGD/PMC/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreWard 25-renovation of road and drain at chirakkad sreenagar colony, gopal colony,chaithanya nagar, chirakkad canal palam-kaveri road general civil work
Ward 25-renovation of road and drain at chirakkad sreenagar colony, gopal colony,chaithanya nagar, chirakkad canal palam-kaveri road general civil work
Read moreAmrut-road restoration at chirakkad canal bund road
Amrut-road restoration at chirakkad canal bund road
Read moreAnnual plananangannadi gp 2425 pro32 kizhoor road palam canal kunjuppadi road renovation
Annual plananangannadi gp 2425 pro32 kizhoor road palam canal kunjuppadi road renovation
Read morePalakkad municipality-(2023-2024)-pro no 196/24- ward 25-renovation of chirakkad sc colony-pro no 196/24- ward 25-renovation of chirakkad sc colony-general civil work
Palakkad municipality-(2023-2024)-pro no 196/24- ward 25-renovation of chirakkad sc colony-pro no 196/24- ward 25-renovation of chirakkad sc colony-general civil work
Read more382/2024-25 choorathodu canal palam pvip canal bund road renovation ward 11-vengoor gp
382/2024-25 choorathodu canal palam pvip canal bund road renovation ward 11-vengoor gp
Read more94/2024-25/ agappe home - canal palam link road renovation-ward 10,vengoor gp
94/2024-25/ agappe home - canal palam link road renovation-ward 10,vengoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type