Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Borosil Glass Set Large,Glass Jar,Flower Pot,Bet Sheet White,Milton Water Camper,Hot Case Milton,No
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4594210 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 17:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAWAN TRADING COMPANY | - | 23-02-2024 13:59:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S R ENTERPRISES | - | 23-02-2024 14:58:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shree Balaji Diesel | - | 23-02-2024 21:12:05 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAWAN TRADING COMPANY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Borosil Glass set Large,Glass jar,Flower Pot,Bet sheet White,Milton Water Camper,Hot case milton,No | 22040.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S R ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Borosil Glass set Large,Glass jar,Flower Pot,Bet sheet White,Milton Water Camper,Hot case milton,No | 24878.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shree Balaji Diesel | Item Categories : Borosil Glass set Large,Glass jar,Flower Pot,Bet sheet White,Milton Water Camper,Hot case milton,No | 25748.00 | L3 |