Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desert Cooler Plastic,Water Camper Jar,Water Camper,Borosil Glass,Water Jar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3911450 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAKAL ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2023 11:10:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | SHIVBACHAN GREEN SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-09-2023 21:30:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Shri Shyam Enterprises | - | 16-09-2023 11:11:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | VIVEK ENTERPRISES | - | 07-09-2023 22:16:24 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VIVEK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Desert Cooler Plastic,Water Camper jar,Water Camper,Borosil Glass,Water Jar | 71950.00 | L1 |
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreTable glass,dinning table cover plastic sheet,coaster,water glass borosil,glass jar bottle borosil,
Read more
Water camper 5 ltr,water camper 10 ltr,water camper 20 ltr,desert cooler plastic body,pedestal fan,
Read more
Fan pedestal,emergency light,water camper 20 ltr,water camper 10 ltr,plastic chair,borosil glass
Read more
Fan pedestal,emergency light,water camper 20 ltr,water camper 10 ltr,plastic chair,borosil glass
Read more
Tea thermos 1 ltr,borosil glass medium,borosil glass large,water camper 20 ltrs,plastic bucket 20 l
Read more
Water camper milton 22 ltr,borosil glass,tea spoon steel,plastic glass,glass rectangular frame,glas
Read more
of your Industry type