Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Milton Steel On 5 Thermosteel Tiffin,Milton Table Top Water Camper,Borosil Glass,Milton Thermosteel
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4132342
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 26, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARIHANT UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES - 06-11-2023 09:20:46 MSE Qualified
2 GAAMA ENTERPRISES - 06-11-2023 09:24:01 MSE Qualified
3 M/S BOTHRA AGENCIES - 06-11-2023 09:29:47 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GAAMA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MILTON steel on 5 thermosteel tiffin,MILTON Table Top Water Camper,BOROSIL Glass,MILTON Thermosteel 31920.00 L1
2 ARIHANT UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MILTON steel on 5 thermosteel tiffin,MILTON Table Top Water Camper,BOROSIL Glass,MILTON Thermosteel 32326.00 L2
3 M/S BOTHRA AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MILTON steel on 5 thermosteel tiffin,MILTON Table Top Water Camper,BOROSIL Glass,MILTON Thermosteel 36100.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise