Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Existing Gl Rs W Rs Ohsr Rural And Urban Water Supply Scheme Under Sub Division Hanumangarh Jn.
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Existing Gl Rs W Rs Ohsr Rural And Urban Water Supply Scheme Under Sub Division Hanumangarh Jn.
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_404340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PHED/HMH/2024-25/19 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistan engineer PHED sub dn Hanumangarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=728682 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreCleaning of reservoir (ohsr, cwr, glrs) and surface dressing in head works under sub division pilibangan
Cleaning of reservoir (ohsr, cwr, glrs) and surface dressing in head works under sub division pilibangan
Read moreAnnual rate contract for cleaning of existing glrs cwrs and ohsr at various site under division sanchore
Annual rate contract for cleaning of existing glrs cwrs and ohsr at various site under division sanchore
Read moreDistribution valves operation at urban water supply scheme under sub division hanumangarh jn
Distribution valves operation at urban water supply scheme under sub division hanumangarh jn
Read moreCleaning of reservoir ohsr, cwr, glsr at various rwss under sub division hanumangarh town
Cleaning of reservoir ohsr, cwr, glsr at various rwss under sub division hanumangarh town
Read moreCleaning of reservior ohsr,cwr,glsr in urban section under sub division hanumangarh town
Cleaning of reservior ohsr,cwr,glsr in urban section under sub division hanumangarh town
Read moreCleaning of phed main head works under jen section urban sub division hanumangarh jn.
Cleaning of phed main head works under jen section urban sub division hanumangarh jn.
Read moreRate contract of the cleaning of ohsr, cwr and glrs under division sujangarh
Rate contract of the cleaning of ohsr, cwr and glrs under division sujangarh
Read moreRate contract of the cleaning of ohsr, cwr and glrs under division sujangarh
Rate contract of the cleaning of ohsr, cwr and glrs under division sujangarh
Read moreConstruction of hand pump under sub dn. hanumangarh town and hanumangarh jn. under division hanumangarh
Construction of hand pump under sub dn. hanumangarh town and hanumangarh jn. under division hanumangarh
Read moreof your Industry type