Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Dr. Gaffar Chamber To Shah Pahad House In Village Manirampur, Block Pakur Sadar (L 100.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Dr. Gaffar Chamber To Shah Pahad House In Village Manirampur, Block Pakur Sadar (L 100.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 124 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pakur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126969 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from manirampur main road fhultaala to senoul shekh house in manirampur village, block-pakur sadar (l-350.00m)
Construction of pcc road from manirampur main road fhultaala to senoul shekh house in manirampur village, block-pakur sadar (l-350.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from main road manirampur north tola to masjid near kabristan (l-475 m) block-pakur
Construction of pcc road from main road manirampur north tola to masjid near kabristan (l-475 m) block-pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from talwadanga to pyadapur, block-pakur sadar (l-432.00m)
Construction of pcc road from talwadanga to pyadapur, block-pakur sadar (l-432.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from eshakpur kabrishthan to tinpokhar, block-pakur sadar (l-325.00m)
Construction of pcc road from eshakpur kabrishthan to tinpokhar, block-pakur sadar (l-325.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in raksho from raksho pahad to church, vill- raksho ,panchayat - karmatand ,block-littipara , district-pakur .
Construction of pcc road in raksho from raksho pahad to church, vill- raksho ,panchayat - karmatand ,block-littipara , district-pakur .
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at dokla tola pahadiya tola at vill- dharni pahad , panchayat- kendua, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road at dokla tola pahadiya tola at vill- dharni pahad , panchayat- kendua, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. madanmohanpur in samsul house, block- pakur sadar (l-168.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. madanmohanpur in samsul house, block- pakur sadar (l-168.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from imli tree to maheshpur border at vill- dharni pahad, panchayat-kendua, block- hiranpur, district- pakur
Construction of pcc road from imli tree to maheshpur border at vill- dharni pahad, panchayat-kendua, block- hiranpur, district- pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in ranvihar from chabutra to makhani pahad nadi ,vill- ranvihar ,panchayat - littipara ,block-littipara , district-pakur .
Construction of pcc road in ranvihar from chabutra to makhani pahad nadi ,vill- ranvihar ,panchayat - littipara ,block-littipara , district-pakur .
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from village parolbona to upgrade primary school, block-pakur sadar (l-260.00m)
Construction of pcc road from village parolbona to upgrade primary school, block-pakur sadar (l-260.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type