Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Various Missing Link / Non Patchable Road Under Package No Rj 43 07/15 Cr /State Fund/2025 26 In District Balotra
|
| Description |
Construction Of Various Missing Link / Non Patchable Road Under Package No Rj 43 07/15 Cr /State Fund/2025 26 In District Balotra
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_483998_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT no. 02/2025-26 SE PWD Circle Balotra |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balotra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=864160 |
| Start Date | June 30, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of various missing link / non patchable road under package no rj-43-07/15 cr /state fund/2025-26 in district balotra
Construction of various missing link / non patchable road under package no rj-43-07/15 cr /state fund/2025-26 in district balotra
Read moreConstruction of various missing link / non patchable road under package no rj-43-14/15 cr./state fund/2025-26 in district balotra
Construction of various missing link / non patchable road under package no rj-43-14/15 cr./state fund/2025-26 in district balotra
Read moreConstruction of various missing link / non patchable road under package no rj-43-16/15 cr./state fund/2025-26 in district balotra
Construction of various missing link / non patchable road under package no rj-43-16/15 cr./state fund/2025-26 in district balotra
Read moreConstruction of missing link / non patchable various bt road under 5 cr. each constituency in balotra district package no. rj-43-03/ 5 cr. each constituency/ml-np/2024-25
Construction of missing link / non patchable various bt road under 5 cr. each constituency in balotra district package no. rj-43-03/ 5 cr. each constituency/ml-np/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of missing link / non patchable various bt road under 5 cr. each constituency in balotra district package no. rj-43-02/5 cr. each constituency/ml-np/2024-25
Construction of missing link / non patchable various bt road under 5 cr. each constituency in balotra district package no. rj-43-02/5 cr. each constituency/ml-np/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of missing link / non patchable various bt road under 5 cr. each constituency in balotra district package no. rj-43-04/5 cr. each constituency/ml-np/2024-25
Construction of missing link / non patchable various bt road under 5 cr. each constituency in balotra district package no. rj-43-04/5 cr. each constituency/ml-np/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of missing link / non patchable various bt road under 5 cr. each constituency in balotra district package no. rj-43-06/5 cr. each constituency/ml-np/2024-25
Construction of missing link / non patchable various bt road under 5 cr. each constituency in balotra district package no. rj-43-06/5 cr. each constituency/ml-np/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of various missing link / renewal of non patchable road under budget announcement 2023-24 (10 cr. each constituency wise) in balotra distt. package no. rj-43-03/10 cr. rr/2023-24/
Construction of various missing link / renewal of non patchable road under budget announcement 2023-24 (10 cr. each constituency wise) in balotra distt. package no. rj-43-03/10 cr. rr/2023-24/
Read more20) rehabilitation of missing link roads under 10 cr. per constituency package no. ml/np/10 cr/rj-26-07
20) rehabilitation of missing link roads under 10 cr. per constituency package no. ml/np/10 cr/rj-26-07
Read moreConstruction of missing link road and non-patchable roads under package no. rj-15-07/ml/np/ 2025-26
Construction of missing link road and non-patchable roads under package no. rj-15-07/ml/np/ 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type