Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Janpad Lucknow Me Ajgain Malihabad Itaunja Marg Rajmarg Sankhya 115 Ke Channage 29.095 Se 37.900 Tak Lambai 8.805 Km Ka 02 Lane With Paved Solder Chaudikaran Evam Suddhikaran Ka Karya Viddhut Utility Shifting Ka Karya
Description
Janpad Lucknow Me Ajgain Malihabad Itaunja Marg Rajmarg Sankhya 115 Ke Channage 29.095 Se 37.900 Tak Lambai 8.805 Km Ka 02 Lane With Paved Solder Chaudikaran Evam Suddhikaran Ka Karya Viddhut Utility Shifting Ka Karya
Organisation Chief Engineer Electrical Mechanical PWD Lucknow | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_CEEMP_1130904_1
Reference
Number
664/7(i)CBW-17E/M/2025-26 Dated 17-03-2026
Tender Fee 2354
EMD 10.64 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Lucknow
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2109845

Start Date March 27, 2026 21:30
End Date
Expired 06/04/2026

Expired 148 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.