Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Service And Repair Of Tata Lpt 709 Vehicle Ba No 19 D 209602 E,A. Tmgo Diesel Engine Oil Ci Plus 15 W4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5319579 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 17:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ARADHYA ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2024 10:50:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S S. S. TARDERS | - | 13-09-2024 12:14:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MIDASH ACADEMY | - | 13-09-2024 10:25:26 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ARADHYA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Service and repair of TATA LPT 709 vehicle BA No 19D 209602E,a. TMGO Diesel Engine Oil CI Plus 15W4 | 43805.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MIDASH ACADEMY | Item Categories : Service and repair of TATA LPT 709 vehicle BA No 19D 209602E,a. TMGO Diesel Engine Oil CI Plus 15W4 | 55210.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S S. S. TARDERS | Item Categories : Service and repair of TATA LPT 709 vehicle BA No 19D 209602E,a. TMGO Diesel Engine Oil CI Plus 15W4 | 69598.00 | L3 |
Service and repair of tata lpt 709 vehicle ba no 20d 210344k,a. tmgo diesel engine oil ci plus 15w4
Read more
Service and repair of tata lpt 709 vehicle ba no 20d 209635w,a. tmgo diesel engine oil ci plus 15w4
Read more
Service and repair of tata lpt 709 vehicle ba no 20d 210344k,a. tmgo diesel engine oil ci plus 15w4
Read more
Repair of vehicle-tata 709 lpt ba no 19d-209534k,repair of vehicle-tata 709 lpt ba no 19d-209535e,r
Read more
Repair required for smooth functioning of vechicle tata lpt 709 ba no 19d 209601k
Repair required for smooth functioning of vehicle tata lpt 709 ba no 19d 209601k
Read moreRepair/maintenance to tata lpt 709 ba no 19d-209599w of ge minniebay, port blair
Repair/maintenance to tata lpt 709 ba no 19d-209599w of ge minniebay, port blair
Read moreRepair to vehicle hero honda ba no 13a 068214l,repair to vehicle tata lpt-709 ba no 19d 209542l,rep
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - job order serving of veh ba no 19d 209530h tata lpt 709; tata; ye
Read more
Job order for repair of vehicle (ba no 19d 209533m (tata 709 ex lpt) at ge (af) udhampur
Job order for repair of vehicle (ba no 19d 209533m tata 709 ex lpt at ge air force udhampur
Read moreJob order for repair of vehicle ba no 19d 209533m tata 709 ex lpt at ge air force udhampur
Job order for repair of vehicle ba no 19d 209533m tata 709 ex lpt at ge air force udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type