Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair To Vehicle Hero Honda Ba No 13 A 068214 L,Repair To Vehicle Tata Lpt 709 Ba No 19 D 209542 L,Rep
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3966047
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 15, 2023 18:55
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1072 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARK ENTERPRISES - 23-09-2023 20:08:34 MSE Qualified
2 LAKHI ENTERPRISES - 25-09-2023 08:52:47 MSE Qualified
3 Sunhard Systems and Solutions - 23-09-2023 13:41:07 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 LAKHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair to vehicle Hero Honda BA No 13A 068214L,Repair to vehicle Tata LPT-709 BA No 19D 209542L,Rep 74100.00 L1
2 Sunhard Systems and Solutions (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair to vehicle Hero Honda BA No 13A 068214L,Repair to vehicle Tata LPT-709 BA No 19D 209542L,Rep 84770.00 L2
3 ARK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Repair to vehicle Hero Honda BA No 13A 068214L,Repair to vehicle Tata LPT-709 BA No 19D 209542L,Rep 88800.00 L3