Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repair To Tata Ltp No 19 D 209542 L And Motor Cycle Hero Honda No 11 A 06254
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4742799 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARK ENTERPRISES | 10-03-2024 19:09:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES | 10-03-2024 19:03:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions | 10-03-2024 19:16:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repair to Tata LTP No 19D 209542L and Motor Cycle Hero Honda No 11A 06254 | 83200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repair to Tata LTP No 19D 209542L and Motor Cycle Hero Honda No 11A 06254 | 89800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repair to Tata LTP No 19D 209542L and Motor Cycle Hero Honda No 11A 06254 | 94300.00 | L3 |
Repair to vehicle hero honda ba no 13a 068214l,repair to vehicle tata lpt-709 ba no 19d 209542l,rep
Read more
Tata 2.5 ton,tata 2.5 ton,tata 2.5 ton,army bus,hero honda,tata 2.5 ton,hero honda,hero honda,tata
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - mc hero honda 11a 061926l; hero honda; yes; service provider premi
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - mc hh 11a 061916; hero honda motor cycle; yes; service provider pr
Read more
Head light motor cycle hero honda,side indicator bulb motor cycle hero honda,teal light bulb motor
Read more
Oil filter of motor cycle hero honda hf delux,air filter of motor cycle hero honda hf delux,spark p
Read more
Repair and servicing for motor cycle hero honda
Repair and servicing for motor cycle hero honda ba no. 11a 62493l held on the charge of ge engineer park jalandhar cantt
Read moreof your Industry type