Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Construction Of Protection Wall At Tower Location No. 226 Of 132 K V Srinagar Simli Line
|
| Description |
Repairing And Construction Of Protection Wall At Tower Location No. 226 Of 132 K V Srinagar Simli Line
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_PTCUX_66838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-15/SE(OandM)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 295 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Srinagar (Garhwal) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepairing and construction of protection wall at tower location no. 110 of 132 kv srinagar - simli line
Repairing and construction of protection wall at tower&#x0d location no. 110 of 132 kv srinagar - simli line
Read moreStrengthening of earthing at various tower lcoations of 132 kv srinagar simli transmission line
Strengthening of earthing at various tower lcoations of 132 kv&#x0d srinagar simli transmission line
Read moreStrengthening of tower leg at location no. 55 and providing protection wall at tower location no. 89 of 132 kv chandil-golmuri d/c transmission line under tsd, golmuri
Strengthening of tower leg at location no. 55 and providing protection wall at tower location no. 89 of 132 kv chandil-golmuri d/c transmission line under tsd, golmuri
Read moreSupply of surge arresters at 132 kv substation, simli
Supply of surge arresters at 132 kv substation, simli&#x0d (karanprayag)
Read moreStrengthening of earthing at various tower location of 132 kv
Strengthening of earthing at various tower location of 132 kv&#x0d d/c srinagar satpuli and satpuli kotdwar transmission line
Read morePermanent protection work at tower location no-68 & 69 of 132 kv tezu-namsai tl under tezu tlm
Carrying out of permanent protection work departmentally at critical tower location no-68 & 69 of 132 kv tezu-namsai tl under tezu tlm
Read moreReplacement of damaged 66 kv tower at tower location no. 419 of 66 kv srinagar joshimath transmission line
Replacement of damaged 66 kv tower at tower location no. 419 of 66 kv srinagar joshimath transmission line
Read moreProtection of boundary wall at 132 kv gss jawal
Protection of boundary wall at 132 kv gss jawal(distt sirohi)
Read more1 repair work of tower footing of 132 kv hingoniachampapura line at 13 nos tower locations viz location 2 stub strengthening of tower location of 132 kv renwalhingonia line and 3 stub strengthening of 170 nos of tower legs of 132 kv phulera sirsi li
1 repair work of tower footing of 132 kv hingoniachampapura line at 13 nos tower locations viz location 2 stub strengthening of tower location of 132 kv renwalhingonia line and 3 stub strengthening of 170 nos of tower legs of 132 kv phulera sirsi li
Read moreof your Industry type