Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ofc Cable 6 Core Armoured,Zebronics 1 Kv Ups,Hawk Vision 4 Port Poe Switch,Media Converter Smsf,Exte
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3880415 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 27, 2023 00:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACCESS COMPUTERS | - | 05-09-2023 17:50:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Jusnet Technologies | - | 01-09-2023 16:52:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ASK ME SOLUTION | - | 01-09-2023 16:23:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PARAMOUNT SUPPLIERS | - | 01-09-2023 22:24:25 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARAMOUNT SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : OFC Cable 6 Core Armoured,Zebronics 1KV UPS,Hawk Vision 4 Port POE Switch,Media Converter SMSF,Exte | 77900.20 | L1 |
| 2 | Jusnet Technologies | Item Categories : OFC Cable 6 Core Armoured,Zebronics 1KV UPS,Hawk Vision 4 Port POE Switch,Media Converter SMSF,Exte | 79500.02 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ASK ME SOLUTION | Item Categories : OFC Cable 6 Core Armoured,Zebronics 1KV UPS,Hawk Vision 4 Port POE Switch,Media Converter SMSF,Exte | 82600.20 | L3 |