Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Risk Area 1st Year,High Risk Area 2nd Year,High Risk Area 3rd Year,Moderate Risk Area 1st Year
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4763375 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 19:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreReguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Reguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreDay to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Read moreHealthcare sanitation service - very high risk area, high risk area, moderate risk area, low risk a
Read more
Healthcare sanitation service - very high risk area, high risk area, moderate risk area, low risk a
Read more
Healthcare sanitation service - very high risk area, high risk area, moderate risk area, low risk a
Read more
Healthcare sanitation service - very high risk area, high risk area, moderate risk area, low risk a
Read more
of your Industry type