Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road And Cover Drain From House Of Dinesh Karmakar To House Of Sikha Mahato Via Vanu Barman To Narayan Das Sansad No Vi With The Fund Of 15th Fc (Untied)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road And Cover Drain From House Of Dinesh Karmakar To House Of Sikha Mahato Via Vanu Barman To Narayan Das Sansad No Vi With The Fund Of 15th Fc (Untied)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_597135_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/T36/PATU/15TH FC(Untied)/3/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5091 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patulia gram panchayat under barrackpur-II Dev Blo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructio n of drain from jagadish karmakar house to satyaranjan mahato house(activity id97698624)
Constructio n of drain from jagadish karmakar house to satyaranjan mahato house(activity id97698624)
Read moreUrgents fdr of karmakar tilla pmgsy road from the house of bappi debnath to the house of narayan das during the year 2025-2026
Urgents fdr of karmakar tilla pmgsy road from the house of bappi debnath to the house of narayan das during the year 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at bhandergacha near narayan karmakar house to haradhan bag house
Construction of pcc road at bhandergacha near narayan karmakar house to haradhan bag house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from agarbari s.s.k center dablu barman house to pwd road pakritala dinesh barman house via nirmal barman house under uchalpukuri g.p. within mekhliganj p.s.
Construction of concrete road from agarbari s.s.k center dablu barman house to pwd road pakritala dinesh barman house via nirmal barman house under uchalpukuri g.p. within mekhliganj p.s.
Read moreCement concerete road from naba karmakar s house to dilip das s house.
Cement concerete road from naba karmakar s house to dilip das s house.
Read moreCc drain from narayan das house towards nirmal das house at baguria activity id 109304652
Cc drain from narayan das house towards nirmal das house at baguria, activity id-109304652
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sudarshan das house to manab mahato house
Construction of cement concrete road from sudarshan das house to manab mahato house (98002134)at mouza -bhurkunda , j.l no -77, sansad no- viii , under bhowanipur-i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of dulo rani mahato to the house of harikishor barman via the house of tarani mahato at putimari,
Construction of concrete road from the house of dulo rani mahato to the house of harikishor barman via the house of tarani mahato at putimari, jl no-75, sansad no-x, part no-11/259
Read moreCc road from narayan das house to kanchan biswas house mundukhola
Cc road from narayan das house&#x0d to kanchan biswas house&#x0d mundukhola
Read moreCc road from dablu das house to ranjan das house at sansad holdibari untied
Cc road from dablu das house to ranjan das house at sansad holdibari untied
Read moreof your Industry type