Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mp Kdr Ap 2024 25 Ugrent Rectification Of Kuthanur Branch Canal Mp Kdr Ap 2024 25 Urgent Rectification Of Chamber , Sluice And Canal Ch 3/850 Of Kuthanur Branch Canal General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Mp Kdr Ap 2024 25 Ugrent&Amp#X0d
Rectification Of Kuthanur&Amp#X0d
Branch Canal Mp Kdr Ap 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Urgent Rectification Of Chamber ,&Amp#X0d
Sluice And Canal Ch 3/850 Of&Amp#X0d
Kuthanur Branch Canal General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_753581_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/597/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3127 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhinjamparabu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1223129 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-mp-kdr- ap-2025-26-urgent rectification of sluice wall of erimayur branch canal ch 14-650km
Estimate is prepared for urgent restoration&#x0d of sluice wall and side protection of erimayur&#x0d branch canal
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25- rectification works to the canal between ch. 4.050km and 4.350km of kuthanur no.1 branch canal.-general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25-&#x0d rectification works to the canal between ch.&#x0d 4.050km and 4.350km of kuthanur no.1 branch&#x0d canal.-general civil work
Read moreMp-kdr-2025-26-kizhakethara- urgent rectification of field channel that offtakes at ch-10-300km r of kuthanur branch
Kuthanur no1 branch canal is a part of left bank main canal system, it offtakes from ch 2-600km of chulannur branch canal at kayarankulam ,thenkurissi.
Read moreGeneral-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25- kuthanur 1, kuthanur 2, puthucode and kuzhalmannam sub canals.-general civil work
General-mp-annual maintenance-2024-25-&#x0d kuthanur 1, kuthanur 2, puthucode and&#x0d kuzhalmannam sub canals.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ap-2025-26-mp-annual maintenance-2025-26- silt removal , jungle clearance for kuthanur 1, kuthanur 2, puthucode and kuzhalmannam sub canals.- general civil work
General-ap-2025-26-mp-annual&#x0d maintenance-2025-26- silt removal , jungle&#x0d clearance for kuthanur 1, kuthanur 2,&#x0d puthucode and kuzhalmannam sub canals.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneralpip lbc ap 2024 25 rectification works to chennithala branch canal near ch7000 m general civil work
Generalpip lbc ap 2024 25 rectification&#x0d works to chennithala branch canal near&#x0d ch7000 m general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-2024-25-renovation works to the mankara branch canal from ch 5/850 km to 5/900 km-general civil work
Mankara branch canals side walls-cut and&#x0d cover portion- were damaged during the 2023-&#x0d 2024 water distribution for the second crop&#x0d period and the well at 6/000 km of mankara&#x0d branch canal were blocked. the block was&#x0d removed and water distribution
Read moreGeneral crds rectification to adichily 2023 24 rectification of adichily branch canal in between 3 750 km to 3 850 km general civil work
Rectification works of canal
Read moreGeneral-mp-rbc-ap- 2023-24-urgent rectification of thenur branch canal-and fixation of iron grill between ch 2/000 to 2/100 km-general civil work
This work has been proposed in b/w ch 2/000&#x0d km to 2/100 km of thenur branch canal
Read moreGeneral-mp-rbc- ap-2023-24-urgent rectification work to head works subdivision building including roof changing-general civil work
The items proposed are dismantling tiled roofing, wood work in frames, dismantling doors and windows, demolishing brickwork, old plaster, earthwork in excavation, pcc 1 4 8,rcc 11.53 including centering and shuttering an
Read moreof your Industry type