Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nk Injector Assy,Nk000554 Avr,Nk000611 Piston Ring Set,Nk100011 Cyl Head Gasket,Nk000615 Map Sensor
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4560393
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 31, 2024 23:44
End Date
Expired 10/02/2024

Expired 934 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JBK ENTERPRISE - 09-02-2024 21:56:50 MSE Qualified
2 KUNTAL TRADERS - 09-02-2024 21:35:47 MSE Qualified
3 M/S S ENTERPRISE - 10-02-2024 07:18:59 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KUNTAL TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NK Injector Assy,NK000554 AVR,NK000611 Piston Ring Set,NK100011 Cyl Head Gasket,Nk000615 Map Sensor 44636.00 L1
2 JBK ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NK Injector Assy,NK000554 AVR,NK000611 Piston Ring Set,NK100011 Cyl Head Gasket,Nk000615 Map Sensor 45334.00 L2
3 M/S S ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NK Injector Assy,NK000554 AVR,NK000611 Piston Ring Set,NK100011 Cyl Head Gasket,Nk000615 Map Sensor 45848.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise