Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Sx4 Nk Cyl Head Gasket,Lv7 Sx4 Nk Map Sensor,Lv7 Maruti 15100 M830 A1 Pump Assy Fuel,Lv7 Stln 252
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4523653 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 23:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAS DISTRIBUTORS | - | 01-02-2024 19:31:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Satguru Enterprises | - | 01-02-2024 19:05:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | Swaran Sales Corporation | - | 01-02-2024 20:20:17 | MSE | Evaluated |