Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Graded Bunding At Mokhad Gat No 1/5 To 1/7 Ta Pusad
|
| Description |
Graded Bunding At Mokhad Gat No 1/5 To 1/7 Ta Pusad
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_1021985_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B1-24/2023-24/TSPOTSP/PUSAD |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12639 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Graded Bunding at mokhad gat no 1/5 to 1/7 Ta pusa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1787579 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreGraded bunding at mokhad gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad
Graded bunding at mokhad gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad
Read moreGraded bunding at udadi gat no 5 to 7 ta pusad
Graded bunding at udadi gat no 5 to 7 ta pusad
Read moreGraded bunding at jawali gat no 1 to 5 ta pusad
Graded bunding at jawali gat no 1 to 5 ta pusad
Read moreGraded bunding at rajna gat no 1/1 to 1/5 ta pusad
Graded bunding at rajna gat no 1/1 to 1/5 ta pusad dit yavatmal
Read moreGraded bunding at maisamal gat no 1/5 to 1/8 ta pusad
Graded bunding at maisamal gat no 1/5 to 1/8 ta pusad
Read moreJalyukt shiabhiyan 2.0 /tsp graded bunding at mokhad gat no 1/8 to 1/10 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Jalyukt shiabhiyan 2.0 /tsp graded bunding at mokhad gat no 1/8 to 1/10 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreGraded bunding at maismal gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad
Graded bunding at maismal gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad
Read moreof your Industry type