Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewals To Mahaboob Nagar Nalgonda Road From Km 122/0 148/0 (Appropriate Reaches) In Nalgonda District
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewals To Mahaboob Nagar Nalgonda Road From Km 122/0 148/0 (Appropriate Reaches) In Nalgonda District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 507611 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(RB), SR CRN NIT No. /Non-Plan/DCE(R)/EE(RS)/DEE-RS/AEE3/2023-24/NLG/1, Dt: 04.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 7.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 05:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal to mahaboob nagar-nalgonda road from km 122/0 to 148/0 (appropriate reaches) in nalgonda district
Periodical renewal to mahaboob nagar-nalgonda road from km 122/0 to 148/0 (appropriate reaches) in nalgonda district
Read morePeriodical renewals to nidmanoor - madharam road from km 4/0 - 5/0 and 11/0 - 20/5 in nalgonda district
Periodical renewals to nidmanoor - madharam road from km 4/0 - 5/0 and 11/0 - 20/5 in nalgonda district
Read morePeriodical renewals to pwd road to venigandla road from km 0/0 to 4/750 in nalgonda district(2nd call)
Periodical renewals to pwd road to venigandla road from km 0/0 to 4/750 in nalgonda district(2nd call)
Read moreFdr to alladurg - metalkunta road from km 0/0-5/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to alladurg - metalkunta road from km 0/0-5/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreFdr to papannapet - lingaipally road from km 0/0 - 7/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to papannapet - lingaipally road from km 0/0 - 7/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreFdr to kothapally - chinthakunta road from km 0/0 - 10/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to kothapally - chinthakunta road from km 0/0 - 10/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreFdr to narsingi - shankarampet road from km 0/0-10/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to narsingi - shankarampet road from km 0/0-10/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read morePeriodical renewals to nh-163 vangapally to mothkur-raigir pwd road via motakondur, vartoor, chandepally, pallepahad, kapraipally road from km 0/0 to 35/5 (appropriate reaches) in yadadri bhongir district. sub estimate: providing road safety interventions on nh-163 vangapally to mothkur-raigir pwd road via motakondur, vartoor, chandepally, pallepahad, kapraipally road from km 0/0 to 35/5 (appropriate reaches) in yadadri bhongir district
Periodical renewals to nh-163 vangapally to mothkur-raigir pwd road via motakondur, vartoor, chandepally, pallepahad, kapraipally road from km 0/0 to 35/5 (appropriate reaches) in yadadri bhongir district. sub estimate: providing road safety interventions on nh-163 vangapally to mothkur-raigir pwd road via motakondur, vartoor, chandepally, pallepahad, kapraipally road from km 0/0 to 35/5 (appropriate reaches) in yadadri bhongir district
Read moreFdr to kothapally - chinthakunta road from km 10/0 - 20/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to kothapally - chinthakunta road from km 10/0 - 20/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreFdr to jogipet - ghanpur road from km 5/0 - 14/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Fdr to jogipet - ghanpur road from km 5/0 - 14/0 (in appropriate reaches) in medak district
Read moreof your Industry type