Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pnr Blk 24 25 Proj. No. 78/25 Kankol Alappadambu Kariyappu Club Poovathinkadu Thuravu Road Tarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pnr Blk 24 25 Proj. No. 78/25 Kankol Alappadambu Kariyappu Club Poovathinkadu Thuravu Road Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/1/78/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAYYANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1112500 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 77/25 --josegiri thabor road tarring
Annual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 77/25 --josegiri thabor road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 71/25 ramanthali - mundyappara parathikkad step road tarring
Annual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 71/25 ramanthali - mundyappara parathikkad step road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 79/25 --kunhimangalam edat manjamkallam thuruthi road tarring
Annual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 79/25 --kunhimangalam edat manjamkallam thuruthi road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 81/25- peringome vayakkara perinthatta north meera road tarring-
Annual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 81/25- peringome vayakkara perinthatta north meera road tarring-
Read moreAnnual plan- pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 80/25-karivellur peralam kaduvakkulangara busstop vannachira road tarring
Annual plan- pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 80/25-karivellur peralam kaduvakkulangara busstop vannachira road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.56-peringome th maintenance
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.56-peringome th maintenance
Read moreGeneral-pnr blk 2024-25 proj. no. 205/25-- life housing project- housing complex road tarring
General-pnr blk 2024-25 proj. no. 205/25-- life housing project- housing complex road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no204/25 -double chembar incinerator sanitary napkin processing
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no204/25 -double chembar incinerator sanitary napkin processing
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.83-ramanthali grama panchayat punchakithodu vcb
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.83-ramanthali grama panchayat punchakithodu vcb
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.196-sgsy conference hall ceiling work
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.196-sgsy conference hall ceiling work
Read moreof your Industry type