Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pnr Blk 24 25 Proj. No. 71/25 Ramanthali Mundyappara Parathikkad Step Road Tarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pnr Blk 24 25 Proj. No. 71/25 Ramanthali Mundyappara Parathikkad Step Road Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/1/71/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAYYANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1177423 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.83-ramanthali grama panchayat punchakithodu vcb
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.83-ramanthali grama panchayat punchakithodu vcb
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 77/25 --josegiri thabor road tarring
Annual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 77/25 --josegiri thabor road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 79/25 --kunhimangalam edat manjamkallam thuruthi road tarring
Annual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 79/25 --kunhimangalam edat manjamkallam thuruthi road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 81/25- peringome vayakkara perinthatta north meera road tarring-
Annual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 81/25- peringome vayakkara perinthatta north meera road tarring-
Read moreAnnual plan- pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 80/25-karivellur peralam kaduvakkulangara busstop vannachira road tarring
Annual plan- pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 80/25-karivellur peralam kaduvakkulangara busstop vannachira road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 78/25 - -kankol alappadambu kariyappu club poovathinkadu thuravu road tarring
Annual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 78/25 - -kankol alappadambu kariyappu club poovathinkadu thuravu road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.56-peringome th maintenance
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.56-peringome th maintenance
Read moreGeneral-pnr blk 2024-25 proj. no. 205/25-- life housing project- housing complex road tarring
General-pnr blk 2024-25 proj. no. 205/25-- life housing project- housing complex road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 -project no.56/26 kurishumukku kollamparambil road tarring in ramanthali gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 -project no.56/26 kurishumukku kollamparambil road tarring in ramanthali gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no204/25 -double chembar incinerator sanitary napkin processing
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no204/25 -double chembar incinerator sanitary napkin processing
Read moreof your Industry type