Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pnr Blk 2025 26 Pro.No.190/26 Thavidisseri School Anappara Road Tarring
|
| Description |
General Pnr Blk 2025 26 Pro.No.190/26 Thavidisseri School Anappara Road Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/4/190/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Payyannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1319734 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-pnr blk -2025-26 pro.no.211/26-papparatta khadi kendram toilet construction
General-pnr blk -2025-26 pro.no.211/26-papparatta khadi kendram toilet construction
Read moreGeneral-pnr blk 2025-26 pro.no. 193/26-mathil block vayogana kendram infrastructure development
General-pnr blk 2025-26 pro.no. 193/26-mathil block vayogana kendram infrastructure development
Read moreGeneral-pnr blk 2025-26 pro.no.189/26 -- basic facilities and interlocking in kolachikundu cultural centre
General-pnr blk 2025-26 pro.no.189/26 -- basic facilities and interlocking in kolachikundu cultural centre
Read moreGeneral-pnr blk 2024-25 pro.no.214/26-cherupuzha grama panchayat kurichyakunnu pullumala road concrete
General-pnr blk 2024-25 pro.no.214/26-cherupuzha grama panchayat kurichyakunnu pullumala road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2025-26--project no. 73/26 kunhimangalam sanscrit university outering road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pnr blk 2025-26--project no. 73/26 kunhimangalam sanscrit university outering road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 -project no.56/26 kurishumukku kollamparambil road tarring in ramanthali gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 -project no.56/26 kurishumukku kollamparambil road tarring in ramanthali gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pnr blk 2025-26 pro.198/26-construction of pakal visramakendram- vadasserry
General-pnr blk 2025-26 pro.198/26-construction of pakal visramakendram- vadasserry
Read moreGeneral-pnr blk 2024-25 proj. no. 205/25-- life housing project- housing complex road tarring
General-pnr blk 2024-25 proj. no. 205/25-- life housing project- housing complex road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 - pro.no.53/26-sgsy vipanana kendram payyannur - improvement of basic facilities and maintenance work-general civil work
Annual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 - pro.no.53/26-sgsy vipanana kendram payyannur - improvement of basic facilities and maintenance work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 project no.55 kookkanam surendhran veedu koolippara kanjiramukku road tarring in karivellur peralam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 project no.55 kookkanam surendhran veedu koolippara kanjiramukku road tarring in karivellur peralam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type