Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement/ Development Of Lane From H.No. A 23 To A 1, H.No. A 153 To A 1 And From H.No. A 97 To Mcd Park At Dda Flat Double Storey Garhi In Ward No 174, Sriniwaspuri, Central Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement/ Development Of Lane From H.No. A 23 To A 1, H.No. A 153 To A 1 And From H.No. A 97 To Mcd Park At Dda Flat Double Storey Garhi In Ward No 174, Sriniwaspuri, Central Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_219666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/10621/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 29479 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Central, Siriniwaspuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=244049 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-construction/improvement of damaged/tilted boundary wall of mcd park in four storey dda flats and in mcd park dda flats double storey garhi-in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, cnz
Re-construction/improvement of damaged/tilted boundary wall of mcd park in four storey dda flats and in mcd park dda flats double storey garhi-in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, cnz
Read moreImprovement/development of lane of double storey main road by providing cc from hno c1 to b81, garhi amritpuri in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone.
Improvement/development of lane of double storey main road by providing cc from hno c1 to b81, garhi amritpuri in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone.
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by providing cc from h.no. j-68 to j-92 in sriniwaspuri ward no 174-sriniwaspuri, central zone
Improvement/development of lane by providing cc from h.no. j-68 to j-92 in sriniwaspuri ward no 174-sriniwaspuri, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of lane of 4th storey 9th block road by providing cc from h. no. 9/273 to 1/1, garhi amritpuri in ward no. 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone.
Improvement/development of lane of 4th storey 9th block road by providing cc from h. no. 9/273 to 1/1, garhi amritpuri in ward no. 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone.
Read moreImprovement/develpoment of lane by pdg cc in 4th storey block 12 from hno 367 to 355, block 7 from hno 353 to 10/290, garhi amritpuri in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri,central zone
Improvement/develpoment of lane by pdg cc in 4th storey block 12 from hno 367 to 355, block 7 from hno 353 to 10/290, garhi amritpuri in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri,central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by providing cc from mcd park to hno c173 to c199, garhi amritpuri in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone.
Improvement/development of lane by providing cc from mcd park to hno c173 to c199, garhi amritpuri in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone.
Read moreImprovement/development of lane in a block east of kailash by providing cc from a62 to mcd malaria office, garhi amritpuri in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone.
Improvement/development of lane in a block east of kailash by providing cc from a62 to mcd malaria office, garhi amritpuri in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone.
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by providing cc in gali no 9 amritpuri garhi in ward no 174 sriniwaspuri,central zone
Improvement/development of lane by providing cc in gali no 9 amritpuri garhi in ward no 174 sriniwaspuri,central zone
Read moreImprovement/ development of lane from h.no. p19a to ram mandir, p21a to p24a, s17 to s13, s19 to s9 , s9 to s13b , s17 to s13, s13b to s23 at sriniwaspuri private colony in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone
Improvement/ development of lane from h.no. p19a to ram mandir, p21a to p24a, s17 to s13, s19 to s9 , s9 to s13b , s17 to s13, s13b to s23 at sriniwaspuri private colony in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone
Read moreImprovement development of lane from h.no. q19 to r35, r35 to r12, r34 to p38, s31a to s34 and l15, k16 near gate no 12 to k 43 at sriniwaspuri private colony in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone
Improvement development of lane from h.no. q19 to r35, r35 to r12, r34 to p38, s31a to s34 and l15, k16 near gate no 12 to k 43 at sriniwaspuri private colony in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone
Read moreof your Industry type