Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement/Development Of Lane By Providing Cc In Gali No 9 Amritpuri Garhi In Ward No 174 Sriniwaspuri,Central Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement/Development Of Lane By Providing Cc In Gali No 9 Amritpuri Garhi In Ward No 174 Sriniwaspuri,Central Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_185623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/1642/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 27230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Central, Siriniwaspuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=203158 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the vegetable market in ward no. 05 (at the 'koyla gali' corner).
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the vegetable market in ward no. 05 (at the 'koyla gali' corner).
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from hitnal-huligi main road to sy.no 178 t.laksmi parvathi w/o suryaprasad field and from sy.no 174 shankramma w/o mallappa field to sy.no 182 mohan joshi field and from hitnal-huligi main road to sy.no 199 mahesha vaidya field in kampasagara village,hitnala hobli, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from timmapur village to sy.no 9 umapathi s/o neelakantappa field in timmapura village and from sy.no 155 veerana gowda s/o basanagowda field to sy.no 178 akkanagamma w/o chikkaveeranagowda field in budugumpa village,karatagi hobli, karatagi taluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by providing cc in gali no 11from hno 101/11to juice shop 219/11b amritpuri garhi in ward no 174,sriniwaspuri, central zone
Improvement/development of lane by providing cc in gali no 11from hno 101/11to juice shop 219/11b amritpuri garhi in ward no 174,sriniwaspuri, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by providing cc in gali no 10 from rajesh store to hno b-41 in amritpuri garhi in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone
Improvement/development of lane by providing cc in gali no 10 from rajesh store to hno b-41 in amritpuri garhi in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by providing cc in gali no 12 from hno 296 hari complex to hno 276 in amritpuri garhi in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone
Improvement/development of lane by providing cc in gali no 12 from hno 296 hari complex to hno 276 in amritpuri garhi in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone
Read moreof your Industry type