Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement/Development Of Lane Of Double Storey Main Road By Providing Cc From Hno C1 To B81, Garhi Amritpuri In Ward No 174, Sriniwaspuri, Central Zone.
|
| Description |
Improvement/Development Of Lane Of Double Storey Main Road By Providing Cc From Hno C1 To B81, Garhi Amritpuri In Ward No 174, Sriniwaspuri, Central Zone.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_171977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/7342/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 29699 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer,EE(M-I) Div |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement/development of lane providing cc in 4th storey block 4 from hno 197-112 to hno 212 block 6 from hno 161 to hno 180, block 7 from hno 193 to hno 211, garhi amritpuri in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone.
Improvement/development of lane providing cc in 4th storey block 4 from hno 197-112 to hno 212 block 6 from hno 161 to hno 180, block 7 from hno 193 to hno 211, garhi amritpuri in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone.
Read moreImprovement/develpoment of lane by pdg cc in 4th storey block 12 from hno 367 to 355, block 7 from hno 353 to 10/290, garhi amritpuri in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri,central zone
Improvement/develpoment of lane by pdg cc in 4th storey block 12 from hno 367 to 355, block 7 from hno 353 to 10/290, garhi amritpuri in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri,central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by providing cc from mcd park to hno c173 to c199, garhi amritpuri in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone.
Improvement/development of lane by providing cc from mcd park to hno c173 to c199, garhi amritpuri in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone.
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by providing cc in gali no 12 from hno 296 hari complex to hno 276 in amritpuri garhi in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone
Improvement/development of lane by providing cc in gali no 12 from hno 296 hari complex to hno 276 in amritpuri garhi in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by providing cc in gali no 11from hno 101/11to juice shop 219/11b amritpuri garhi in ward no 174,sriniwaspuri, central zone
Improvement/development of lane by providing cc in gali no 11from hno 101/11to juice shop 219/11b amritpuri garhi in ward no 174,sriniwaspuri, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by providing cc in gali no 9 amritpuri garhi in ward no 174 sriniwaspuri,central zone
Improvement/development of lane by providing cc in gali no 9 amritpuri garhi in ward no 174 sriniwaspuri,central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by providing cc in gali no 10 from rajesh store to hno b-41 in amritpuri garhi in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone
Improvement/development of lane by providing cc in gali no 10 from rajesh store to hno b-41 in amritpuri garhi in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of lane of 4th storey 9th block road by providing cc from h. no. 9/273 to 1/1, garhi amritpuri in ward no. 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone.
Improvement/development of lane of 4th storey 9th block road by providing cc from h. no. 9/273 to 1/1, garhi amritpuri in ward no. 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone.
Read moreImprovement/development of lane in a block east of kailash by providing cc from a62 to mcd malaria office, garhi amritpuri in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone.
Improvement/development of lane in a block east of kailash by providing cc from a62 to mcd malaria office, garhi amritpuri in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, central zone.
Read moreRe-construction/improvement of damaged/tilted boundary wall of mcd park in four storey dda flats and in mcd park dda flats double storey garhi-in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, cnz
Re-construction/improvement of damaged/tilted boundary wall of mcd park in four storey dda flats and in mcd park dda flats double storey garhi-in ward no 174, sriniwaspuri, cnz
Read moreof your Industry type