Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of False Ceiling And Air Conditioning For It Work Station In Offices Of Sc And R Group Of Hq Bwg And Geyser At 832 Lt Regt, Sn Park, Jnc, Src Or Qt Rs And Ceiling Fan For 409 Fd Hosp Under Ge (North) Meerut Cantt
|
| Description |
Provn Of False Ceiling And Air Conditioning For It Work Station In Offices Of Sc And R Group Of Hq Bwg And Geyser At 832 Lt Regt, Sn Park, Jnc, Src Or Qt Rs And Ceiling Fan For 409 Fd Hosp Under Ge (North) Meerut Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_699255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
94187/MRT/2024-25/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meerut Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=783052 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint to certain bldgs of pioneer coy, panchshul transit facility, 832 lt regt and 2119 fd hosp at mil stn dharchula.
Comprehensive maint to certain bldgs of pioneer coy, panchshul transit facility, 832 lt regt and 2119 fd hosp at mil stn dharchula.
Read moreProvn of vehicle parking shed and path near bdlg no 152 153 and 154 jcos or md accn in src lines and spl repair to bldg no 40 ra line (qm office) at 409 fd hosp under ge (n) meerut cantt
Provn of vehicle parking shed and path near bdlg no 152 153 and 154 jcos or md accn in src lines and spl repair to bldg no 40 ra line (qm office) at 409 fd hosp under ge (n) meerut cantt
Read moreRepair to leakage seepage ceiling tank cleaning and other related works including repair and maint of internal wiring fitting and fixtures at bana singh vihar fd hosp pinaka regt para sf dog unit cib pinaka regt offrs mess and other nearby ge sukna
Repair to leakage seepage ceiling tank cleaning and other related works including repair and maint of internal wiring fitting and fixtures at bana singh vihar fd hosp pinaka regt para sf dog unit cib pinaka regt offrs mess and other nearby ge sukna
Read moreProvn of hardstanding near comd hosp boundary wall under age b/r-ii and repair / replacement of ber ceiling fan, wall fan and geyser at various location under ge (north) udhampur.
Provn of hardstanding near comd hosp boundary wall under age b/r-ii and repair / replacement of ber ceiling fan, wall fan and geyser at various location under ge (north) udhampur.
Read moreSpl repair of 08 bathroom at 336 fd regt, addn/altn to bldg no t-89 of 322 fd hosp, provn of tiled pathway at eco park, provn of 01 toilet block of 22 rou and addn/altn to 02 toilet blocks and false ceiling at 22 rapid (s) sig regt under age b/r-iv
Spl repair of 08 bathroom at 336 fd regt, addn/altn to bldg no t-89 of 322 fd hosp, provn of tiled pathway at eco park, provn of 01 toilet block of 22 rou and addn/altn to 02 toilet blocks and false ceiling at 22 rapid (s) sig regt under age b/r-iv
Read moreRepair/maint to unserviceable internal wiring, light fittings in md and otm buildings of engr regt, asc bn, eme bn, fd hosp (423), idsr, inf div, mahar bn, div pro, station hq, cwe, ge area under ge dipatoli and repair and maintenance of ceiling fans
Repair/maint to unserviceable internal wiring, light fittings in md and otm buildings of engr regt, asc bn, eme bn, fd hosp (423), idsr, inf div, mahar bn, div pro, station hq, cwe, ge area under ge dipatoli and repair and maintenance of ceiling fans
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no 69 ra line ( officer mess) of 409 fd hosp provn of iron repair shed for b vehs with intrlocking tiles at 75 med regt and provn of 08 x water staging (iron stand) of bldg no 233/03 04 05 06 07 08 09 and 10 or toilet / bathroom a
Spl repair to bldg no 69 ra line ( officer mess) of 409 fd hosp provn of iron repair shed for b vehs with intrlocking tiles at 75 med regt and provn of 08 x water staging (iron stand) of bldg no 233/03 04 05 06 07 08 09 and 10 or toilet / bathroom a
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no 33 ra line (or) living accn at 409 fd hosp and repair of seewage lines near building no e-19 to e-27 at dogra farm of 115 engr regt of age b/r-i age b/r-ii and age e/m-i of ge (north) meerut cantt
Spl repair to bldg no 33 ra line (or) living accn at 409 fd hosp and repair of seewage lines near building no e-19 to e-27 at dogra farm of 115 engr regt of age b/r-i age b/r-ii and age e/m-i of ge (north) meerut cantt
Read moreRepair/replacement of electric fittings and fixtures, dbs, wiring, sub main , earthing etc. repairs/ overhauling of ceiling fans, exhaust fans, wall fans, air circulators and geyser and allied works in otm and married accn at 2 army hq sign regt,2 co
Repair/replacement of electric fittings and fixtures, dbs, wiring, sub main , earthing etc. repairs/ overhauling of ceiling fans, exhaust fans, wall fans, air circulators and geyser and allied works in otm and married accn at 2 army hq sign regt,2 co
Read moreSpl repairs bldg p54a and p59 of 31 inf bde sig coy and incl roof,false ceil wrk bldg p130 (or cook house cum dinning hall) ad regt and provn of geyser,ceil,padestal and exhast fan and call bell to this portion of bldg p273 at mh at mil sn jamnagar
Spl repairs bldg p54a and p59 of 31 inf bde sig coy and incl roof,false ceil wrk bldg p130 (or cook house cum dinning hall) ad regt and provn of geyser,ceil,padestal and exhast fan and call bell to this portion of bldg p273 at mh at mil sn jamnagar
Read moreof your Industry type