Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Vehicle Parking Shed And Path Near Bdlg No 152 153 And 154 Jc Os Or Md Accn In Src Lines And Spl Repair To Bldg No 40 Ra Line (Qm Office) At 409 Fd Hosp Under Ge (N) Meerut Cantt
|
| Description |
Provn Of Vehicle Parking Shed And Path Near Bdlg No 152 153 And 154 Jc Os Or Md Accn In Src Lines And Spl Repair To Bldg No 40 Ra Line (Qm Office) At 409 Fd Hosp Under Ge (N) Meerut Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_692964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
94176/MRT/2024-25/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meerut Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=775804 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to bldg no 40 ra line (qm office) at 409 fd hosp under ge (n) meerut cantt
Special repair to bldg no 40 ra line (qm office) at 
 409 fd hosp under ge (n) meerut cantt
Read moreProvn of vehicle parking shed and path near bldg no 152, 153 and 154 jcos or md accn in src lines under ge (n) meerut cantt
Provn of vehicle parking shed and path near bldg no 152, 153 and 154 jcos or md accn in src lines under ge (n) meerut cantt
Read moreM/o and d/o sector-152 153 and 154 (paint and repair of central verge and footpath of 45m infront of sector- 151 152 153 and 154 parellel to expresswsy) noida
M/o and d/o sector-152 153 and 154 (paint and repair of central verge and footpath of 45m infront of sector- 151 152 153 and 154 parellel to expresswsy) noida
Read moreD/o sector-152 153 and 154 (repair of drain footpath and repainting of median on 45m wide road in front of sector-153 and 154) noida
D/o sector-152 153 and 154 (repair of drain footpath and repainting of median on 45m wide road in front of sector-153 and 154) noida
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no e-01 ra line of 409 fd hosp under ge (north) meerut cantt
Special repair of bldg no e-01 ra line of 409 fd hosp under ge (north) meerut cantt
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-152/303, 152/304, 153/305, 153/306, 154/307, 154/308, 155/308 and 147/293, 166/332, 91/182, 92/184, 94/188, 95/189, 95/190, 97/193 and 98/196 at urjanagar colcony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-152/303, 152/304, 153/305, 153/306, 154/307, 154/308, 155/308 and 147/293, 166/332, 91/182, 92/184, 94/188, 95/189, 95/190, 97/193 and 98/196 at urjanagar colcony under rajmahal area.
Read moreAttending bt patch work at various street in dn 150, 151, 152, 153, 154 and 155 unit 34, zone 11
Attending bt patch work at various street in dn 150, 151, 152, 153, 154 and 155 unit 34, zone 11
Read moreStrengthening of road (improvement of crossing and t-points at sector-152 153 154 155 156 157 and 159) noida
Strengthening of road (improvement of crossing and t-points at sector-152 153 154 155 156 157 and 159) noida
Read moreD/o sector-152 153 and 154 ( repair raising of drain and laying of cover and painting work on central verge footpath for 45 mtr wide road infront of sector-153 and 154 expressway side ) noida
D/o sector-152 153 and 154 ( repair raising of drain and laying of cover and painting work on central verge footpath for 45 mtr wide road infront of sector-153 and 154 expressway side ) noida
Read moreInstallation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 149 150 151 152 153 154 and 155 zone 11
Installation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 149 150 151 152 153 154 and 155 zone 11
Read moreof your Industry type