Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
L Type Canopy,Kannat Eme Colour,Banner With Eme Logo,Jhalar Eme Colour,Table Cloth
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4624833
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 13, 2024 17:26
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 924 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANWAR HANDICRAFT AND MILITARY STORE - 22-02-2024 17:44:14 MSE Qualified
2 M/S JAI JAWAN ARMY STORE - 22-02-2024 17:29:28 MSE Qualified
3 S.K ARMY STORE - 22-02-2024 17:13:18 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S.K ARMY STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : L Type Canopy,Kannat EME Colour,Banner with EME Logo,Jhalar EME Colour,Table Cloth 36309.00 L1
2 ANWAR HANDICRAFT AND MILITARY STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : L Type Canopy,Kannat EME Colour,Banner with EME Logo,Jhalar EME Colour,Table Cloth 37225.00 L2
3 M/S JAI JAWAN ARMY STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : L Type Canopy,Kannat EME Colour,Banner with EME Logo,Jhalar EME Colour,Table Cloth 39500.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise