Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ad Colour Canopy,Ad Colour L Shape Outer,Table Cloth,White Table Cloth,Table Jhalar,Table Rexine 7x
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4759967 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 10, 2024 02:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI PARKASH SANJAY KUMAR | - | 19-03-2024 00:00:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JUNEJA TRADERS | - | 19-03-2024 00:23:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIK SYSTEMS | - | 18-03-2024 23:43:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JUNEJA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AD Colour Canopy,AD Colour L Shape Outer,Table Cloth,White Table Cloth,Table Jhalar,Table Rexine 7x | 99298.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UNIK SYSTEMS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AD Colour Canopy,AD Colour L Shape Outer,Table Cloth,White Table Cloth,Table Jhalar,Table Rexine 7x | 112770.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAI PARKASH SANJAY KUMAR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AD Colour Canopy,AD Colour L Shape Outer,Table Cloth,White Table Cloth,Table Jhalar,Table Rexine 7x | 119500.00 | L3 |