Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Service Road Along Rohtak Bypass Near Village Bhambeva At 4/6 Laning Of Delhi/Haryana Border To Rohtak Section Of Nh 10 From Km. 29.700 To Km. 87.000 Including Bahadurgarh In The State Of Haryana.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Service Road Along Rohtak Bypass Near Village Bhambeva At 4/6 Laning Of Delhi/Haryana Border To Rohtak Section Of Nh 10 From Km. 29.700 To Km. 87.000 Including Bahadurgarh In The State Of Haryana.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_174182_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PD-RTK/DEL-RTK/NH-10/OM/RC/RFP |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Regional Office Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from nh-4 via urukere,tovinakere,dabbeghatta,rantavalalu joining a.p border from ch.21.64 to 21.75km, 23.45 to 23.60 km 28.00 to 29.00 km 30.00 to 39.60 and 40.65 to 42.00 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from nh-4 via urukere,tovinakere,dabbeghatta,rantavalalu joining a.p border from ch.21.64 to 21.75km, 23.45 to 23.60 km 28.00 to 29.00 km 30.00 to 39.60 and 40.65 to 42.00 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27(total lenght 22.80km- 20.84 to 43.64km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-222 chitradurga to machenahalli joining road (a.p border ) gonuru- belagatta -hayakal via manneboranahatti -bosedevarahatti -manumainahatti (sh-45)- nayakanahatti (sh-45)- mallurahalli -mustalagummi (sh-65)- surammanahalli (sh-65)- harvinadoddi -siddayyanakote- yarrenahalli - rayapura- sulenahalli- molakalmuru (nh544dd)- haralayya- hanagal (nh 150a) -katanayakanahalli -byrapura- nagasamudra- siddapura road from ch 2.20 to 23.14 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-222 chitradurga to machenahalli joining road (a.p border ) gonuru- belagatta -hayakal via manneboranahatti -bosedevarahatti -manumainahatti (sh-45)- nayakanahatti (sh-45)- mallurahalli -mustalagummi (sh-65)- surammanahalli (sh-65)- harvinadoddi - chikkobanahalli- chikkumathi- siddayyanakote- yarrenahalli - rayapura- sulenahalli- molakalmuru (nh544dd)- haralayya- hanagal (nh 150a) -katanayakanahalli -byrapura- nagasamudra- siddapura road from ch 2.20 to 23.14 km in chitradurga taluk
Read more4 laning of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km. 87.000 to km.170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana. (total length 98.810 km).
4 laning of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km. 87.000 to km.170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana. (total length 98.810 km).
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender rohad fee plaza of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 from km 29.700 to km 87.000 including bahudurgarh and rohtak bypasses in haryana.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender rohad fee plaza of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 from km 29.700 to km 87.000 including bahudurgarh and rohtak bypasses in haryana.
Read moreIndependent engineer services during o and m period for 4/6 laning of rohtak-hisar section of nh-10 from km.87.000 to km.170.000 including connecting link from 87.000 (nh-10) to km. 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana
Independent engineer services during o and m period for 4/6 laning of rohtak-hisar section of nh-10 from km.87.000 to km.170.000 including connecting link from 87.000 (nh-10) to km. 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for rohad fp of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 from km 29.700 to km 87.000 including bahudurgarh and rohtak bypasses in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for rohad fp of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 from km 29.700 to km 87.000 including bahudurgarh and rohtak bypasses in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender (eq) at rohad fp of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 from km 29.700 to km 87.000 including bahudurgarh and rohtak bypasses in the state of haryana on epc mo
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender (eq) at rohad fp of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section at km 52.460 of nh-10 from km 29.700 to km 87.000 including bahudurgarh and rohtak bypasses in the state of haryana on epc mo
Read moreIncident management and o and m on 4/6-laning of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section of nh-10 from km. 29.650 to km. 93.140 including bahadurgarh and rohtak bypasses in the state of haryana.
Incident management and o and m on 4/6-laning of delhi/haryana border to rohtak section of nh-10 from km. 29.650 to km. 93.140 including bahadurgarh and rohtak bypasses in the state of haryana.
Read moreof your Industry type