Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Road (Repair Of Damaged Road Patries, Replacement Of Damaged/Broken Drain Covers, Repair Of Drains, Changing Of Signage Boards And Other Misc. Work In A, B, Block Of Rajat Vihar Sector 62), Noida.
|
| Description |
M/O Road (Repair Of Damaged Road Patries, Replacement Of Damaged/Broken Drain Covers, Repair Of Drains, Changing Of Signage Boards And Other Misc. Work In A, B, Block Of Rajat Vihar Sector 62), Noida.
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NOIDA_1123032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/DGM(C)/SM(WC-4)/ET/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5310 |
| EMD | 3.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2091780 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2026
Expired 162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M/o drain (repair of damaged drains, replacement of damaged/broken drain cover, c.c. interlocking tiles, c.c. work at road patries and other misc. work in c-block rajat vihar and rajat vihar road sector-62), noida.
M/o drain (repair of damaged drains, replacement of damaged/broken drain cover, c.c. interlocking tiles, c.c. work at road patries and other misc. work in c-block rajat vihar and rajat vihar road sector-62), noida. &#x0d
Read moreM/o road (repair of damaged boundary wall, grill repairing, painting of m.s. grill, c.c. interlocking tiles on patries and other misc. work in rajat vihar block-c sector-62), noida.
M/o road (repair of damaged boundary wall, grill repairing, painting of m.s. grill, c.c. interlocking tiles on patries and other misc. work in rajat vihar block-c sector-62), noida.
Read moreM/o w/s (two year cleaning of ugr amd oht at 20/62, 22/62, 23/62 sector-62 and rajat vihar) noida
M/o w/s (two year cleaning of ugr amd oht at 20/62, 22/62, 23/62 sector-62 and rajat vihar) noida
Read moreM/o park with two year maintenance sector-62 and rajat vihar all park noida
M/o park with two year maintenance sector-62 and rajat vihar all park noida
Read moreM/o road (p/l c.c. paver block on road patries of road no.-01 sector-62), noida.
M/o road (p/l c.c. paver block on road patries of road no.-01 sector-62), noida.
Read moreM/o sewerage (two year repairing, raising and cleaning of manholes in sector-62, rajat vihar) noida
M/o sewerage (two year repairing, raising and cleaning of manholes in sector-62, rajat vihar) noida&#x0d
Read moreM/o park (m/o boundary wall, footpath and painting work in all parks of rajat vihar sector-62).noida
M/o park (m/o boundary wall, footpath and painting work in all parks of rajat vihar sector-62).noida
Read moreProcurement of materials for carrying out emergent electrical repair works in the convocation hall with changing of damaged service connection wires,fused lamps,changing of damaged switch boards,broken and damaged wiring pipes etc.at permanent campus
Procurement of materials for carrying out emergent electrical repair works in the convocation hall with changing of damaged service connection wires,fused lamps,changing of damaged switch boards,broken and damaged wiring pipes etc at permanent campus
Read moreWork of repairing of broken main cable trench and replacement of damaged / broken trench covers at 132 kv sub-station, jaspur
Work of repairing of broken main cable trench and replacement of damaged / broken trench covers at 132 kv sub-station, jaspur
Read moreProcurement of materials for carrying out emergent electrical repair works in the convocation hall with changing of damaged service connection wires,fused lamps,changing of damaged switch boards,broken and damaged wiring pipes etc at permanent campus
Procurement of materials for carrying out emergent electrical repair works in the convocation hall with changing of damaged service connection wires,fused lamps,changing of damaged switch boards,broken and damaged wiring pipes etc at permanent campus
Read moreof your Industry type