Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Drain (Repair Of Damaged Drains, Replacement Of Damaged/Broken Drain Cover, C.C. Interlocking Tiles, C.C. Work At Road Patries And Other Misc. Work In C Block Rajat Vihar And Rajat Vihar Road Sector 62), Noida.
|
| Description |
M/O Drain (Repair Of Damaged Drains, Replacement Of Damaged/Broken Drain Cover, C.C. Interlocking Tiles, C.C. Work At Road Patries And Other Misc. Work In C Block Rajat Vihar And Rajat Vihar Road Sector 62), Noida. &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NOIDA_1011156_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/DGM(C)/SM(WC-4)/ET/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2832 |
| EMD | 1.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1814694 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M/o road (repair of damaged road patries, replacement of damaged/broken drain covers, repair of drains, changing of signage boards and other misc. work in a, b, block of rajat vihar sector-62), noida.
M/o road (repair of damaged road patries, replacement of damaged/broken drain covers, repair of drains, changing of signage boards and other misc. work in a, b, block of rajat vihar sector-62), noida.
Read moreM/o road (repair of damaged boundary wall, grill repairing, painting of m.s. grill, c.c. interlocking tiles on patries and other misc. work in rajat vihar block-c sector-62), noida.
M/o road (repair of damaged boundary wall, grill repairing, painting of m.s. grill, c.c. interlocking tiles on patries and other misc. work in rajat vihar block-c sector-62), noida.
Read moreM/o park with two year maintenance sector-62 and rajat vihar all park noida
M/o park with two year maintenance sector-62 and rajat vihar all park noida
Read moreM/o w/s (two year cleaning of ugr amd oht at 20/62, 22/62, 23/62 sector-62 and rajat vihar) noida
M/o w/s (two year cleaning of ugr amd oht at 20/62, 22/62, 23/62 sector-62 and rajat vihar) noida
Read moreM/o drain (raising of culverts at various places at road no.-01 and rajat vihar road in sector-62), noida.
M/o drain (raising of culverts at various places at road no.-01 and rajat vihar road in sector-62), noida.
Read moreM/o park (m/o boundary wall, footpath and painting work in all parks of rajat vihar sector-62).noida
M/o park (m/o boundary wall, footpath and painting work in all parks of rajat vihar sector-62).noida
Read moreM/o sewerage (two year repairing, raising and cleaning of manholes in sector-62, rajat vihar) noida
M/o sewerage (two year repairing, raising and cleaning of manholes in sector-62, rajat vihar) noida&#x0d
Read moreM/o road (p/l c.c. paver block on road patries of road no.-01 sector-62), noida.
M/o road (p/l c.c. paver block on road patries of road no.-01 sector-62), noida.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road and drain from sanjay to pappu yadav in rajat vihar ward 03.
Construction of c.c road and drain from sanjay to pappu yadav in rajat vihar ward 03.
Read moreStrengthening of roads (p/l d.b.m. and b.c. on internal road of rajat vihar block a, b and c sector-62), noida.
Strengthening of roads (p/l d.b.m. and b.c. on internal road of rajat vihar block a, b and c sector-62), noida.
Read moreof your Industry type