Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Roads (P/L D.B.M. And B.C. On Internal Road Of Rajat Vihar Block A, B And C Sector 62), Noida.
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Roads (P/L D.B.M. And B.C. On Internal Road Of Rajat Vihar Block A, B And C Sector 62), Noida.
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NOIDA_1136384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/GM(C)/SM(WC-4)/ET/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2832 |
| EMD | 1.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2144216 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of road (p/l d.b.m. and b.c. work on internal roads and raising of drain and p/f sfrc cover in sector-33a) noida
Strengthening of road (p/l d.b.m. and b.c. work on internal roads and raising of drain and p/f sfrc cover in sector-33a) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (p/l b.c. on internal road in sector-59) noida.
Strengthening of road (p/l b.c. on internal road in sector-59) noida.
Read moreStrengthening of road (p/l b.c. on internal road in sector-60) noida.
Strengthening of road (p/l b.c. on internal road in sector-60) noida.
Read moreStrengthening of road (p/l b.c. layer on internal road of sector-119), noida.
Strengthening of road (p/l b.c. layer on internal road of sector-119), noida.
Read moreStrengthening of road (p/l b.c. on internal road in sector-23 and 24) noida
Strengthening of road (p/l b.c. on internal road in sector-23 and 24) noida
Read moreM/o park with two year maintenance sector-62 and rajat vihar all park noida
M/o park with two year maintenance sector-62 and rajat vihar all park noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (b.c. work on internal road in sector 70) noida
Strengthening of road (b.c. work on internal road in sector 70) noida
Read moreM/o w/s (two year cleaning of ugr amd oht at 20/62, 22/62, 23/62 sector-62 and rajat vihar) noida
M/o w/s (two year cleaning of ugr amd oht at 20/62, 22/62, 23/62 sector-62 and rajat vihar) noida
Read moreM/o sewerage (two year repairing, raising and cleaning of manholes in sector-62, rajat vihar) noida
M/o sewerage (two year repairing, raising and cleaning of manholes in sector-62, rajat vihar) noida&#x0d
Read moreStrengthening of road (p/l bc work on internal roads in sector-14), noida
Strengthening of road (p/l bc work on internal roads in sector-14), noida
Read moreof your Industry type