Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi Protocol Label Switching Service(mpls Service)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Commercial Tax Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5889176 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 00:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreProviding security service in apmc hadagali for 2026-27
Providing security service in apmc hadagali for 2026-27
Read moreProviding staff service on outsource basis to taluk panchayath mulki
Providing staff service on outsource basis to taluk panchayath mulki
Read moreProviding security and cleaning service for 2026-27 apmc santhesaraguru
Providing security and cleaning service for 2026-27 apmc santhesaraguru
Read moreProviding 218 numbers of temporary gangmen service to davanagere circle in ctaz
Providing 218 numbers of temporary gangmen service to davanagere circle in ctaz.
Read moreProviding 250 numbers of temporary gangmen service to tumkur circle in ctaz
Providing 250 numbers of temporary gangmen service to tumkur circle in ctaz.
Read moreof your Industry type