Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restration Of Rain Damages On Nahallian Pihri Bhangolu Da Ghatta Road In Km 0/000 To 10/000
|
| Description |
C/O Of U Shape Drain In Km 7/210.)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_130980_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8845-46 dated 05.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executrive Enginer HP,PWD Division Jawalamukhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193600 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on nahallian pihri bhangolu-da-ghatta road km 0/000 to 10/000
Construction of r/wall at rd 5/800 to 5/823 and widening at km 5/800 to 5/870
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nahallian pihri bhangolu-da-ghatta road km 0/000 to 10/000
Construction of u-shape drain at rd3/900 to 4/005 and r/wall at rd 3/900 to 3/932.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nahallian pihri bhangolu-da-ghatta road km 0/000 to 10/000
C/o pcc r/wall at rd 8/800 to 8/880
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nahlian pihri bhonglu da ghatta km 0/00 to 10/00
Providing and laying bituminous concrete at rd 6/500 to 7/500) ( under ofc deposit)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sihoti pihri road km 0/000 to 8/000
Providing and laying wet mix macadam between km 0/500 to 3/000 and 4/000 to 6/000
Read morePeriodic renewal on nahlian pihri bhangolu da ghatta road for the year 2024-25 under state road amp plan-i
Providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing with paver finisher in km 0/000 to 3/000
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on pihri sihoti km 0/0 to 8/00
P/l wmm 125mm thick, primer coat , tack coat and 30mm thick bituminous concrete in km. 4/00 to 5/500
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sihoti pihri road km 0/00 to 8/00
Providing and laying bituminous concrete at rd 4/00 to 5/500 (under ofc deposit)
Read moreRestration of rain damages on various roads under kangra sub division
(sh-hiring of excavator cum loader for removal of slips
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on majheen nahllian pian da ghatta road km. 0/00 to 5/900 and kutiara majheen seorhbala km . 0/00 to 24/800 )
Providing and laying cement concrete block on berms
Read moreof your Industry type