Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hyd Hose 3 8 Inch Npt Ch 604 Couples,Hyd Coupler Model C 604 Make Enerpac,Rcs 201 K Enerpac Sealkit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3754245 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 14:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
APPLIED ENGINEERING SERVICES
Contract Value
64251
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Bibhuti Bhusan Das
Ministry:
Ministry Of Mines
Department:
Materials
Organisation:
National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPLIED ENGINEERING SERVICES | - | 12-08-2023 15:59:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPLIED ENGINEERING SERVICES | Item Categories : HYD HOSE 3 8 INCH NPT CH-604 COUPLES,HYD COUPLER MODEL C-604 MAKE-ENERPAC,RCS 201K ENERPAC SEALKIT- | 65490.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HYD HOSE 3 8 INCH NPT CH-604 COUPLES | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 21122.000 |
| HYD COUPLER MODEL C-604 MAKE-ENERPAC | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 18998.000 |
| RCS 201K ENERPAC SEALKIT-RCS201 HYD JACK | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 9086.000 |
| P391 K ENERPAC SEAL KIT-P392 HYD JACK | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 11800.000 |
| RSM300K ENERPAC SEALKIT-RSM300 HYD JACK | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3245.000 |