Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Purcheseing For Construction Of C.C. Road From Ahemad Bhai House To Roshan Bhai At Village Bhokargaon Tq Vaijapur (Under Minority Fund 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Material Purcheseing For Construction Of C.C. Road From Ahemad Bhai House To Roshan Bhai At Village Bhokargaon Tq Vaijapur (Under Minority Fund 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AURAN_1164270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MT/GPBHAKARAON/2024-25/2 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7881 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP BHOKARGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2023931 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Material purcheseing for construction of c.c. road from shivna nadi to taher bhai house at village zolegaon tq vaijapur (under minority fund 2024-25)
Material purcheseing for construction of c.c. road from shivna nadi to taher bhai house at village zolegaon tq vaijapur (under minority fund 2024-25)
Read moreMaterial purcheseing for construction of cc road from masjid to salim bhai house at village babhulgaon kh tq vaijapur (under minority fund 2024-25)
Material purcheseing for construction of cc road from masjid to salim bhai house at village babhulgaon kh tq vaijapur (under minority fund 2024-25)
Read moreMaterial purcheseing for construction of c.c. road from mohammad kamu shaikh house to kabrasthan at village shivgaon tq vaijapur (under minority fund 2024-25)
Material purcheseing for construction of c.c. road from mohammad kamu shaikh house to kabrasthan at village shivgaon tq vaijapur (under minority fund 2024-25)
Read moreImprovement to manoor bhokargaon road mdr-60 km 6/00 to 16/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to manoor bhokargaon road mdr-60 km 6/00 to 16/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreMaterial purcheseing for construction of cc road from jemshar pathan house to raees pathan house at babhultel tq vaijapur (under - minority fund 2024-25)
Material purcheseing for construction of cc road from jemshar pathan house to raees pathan house at babhultel tq vaijapur (under - minority fund 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain at house of shaikh kabir ahemad wazir ahemad to main road , sagar colony, devnandra. tq. pathri, dist. parbhani
Construction of c.c. road and drain at house of shaikh kabir ahemad wazir ahemad to main road , sagar colony, devnandra. tq. pathri, dist. parbhani
Read moreConstruction of 1) sabhagrah at panvi, 2) c.c. road at barad wasti, 3) c.d. work on satai to vikhe wasti road at nagamthan, 4) sabhagrah at bhokargaon tq. vaijapur (4 works)
Construction of 1) sabhagrah at panvi, 2) c.c. road at barad wasti, 3) c.d. work on satai to vikhe wasti road at nagamthan, 4) sabhagrah at bhokargaon tq. vaijapur (4 works)
Read moreRepairs to phsc, furniture, water supply, electrification, construction of compound wall, sushobhikaran, fixing street light and allied works, at village bhokargaon, tq. vaijapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Repairs to phsc, furniture, water supply, electrification, construction of compound wall, sushobhikaran, fixing street light and allied works, at village bhokargaon, tq. vaijapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purcheseing for providing and fixing paving blocks, in rajwada at village babhulgaon kh, tq vaijapur (under dpc 2024-25(2225-e-572-31), sc and new boudh locality development programme)
Material purcheseing for providing and fixing paving blocks, in rajwada at village babhulgaon kh, tq vaijapur (under dpc 2024-25(2225-e-572-31), sc and new boudh locality development programme)
Read moreRenovation and various repairs works alongwith construction of internal c.c. road in the campus of loknete swargiya rangnath murlidhar wani government i.t.i. building at vaijapur tq. vaijapur
Renovation and various repairs works alongwith construction of internal c.c. road in the campus of loknete swargiya rangnath murlidhar wani government i.t.i. building at vaijapur tq. vaijapur&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type