Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.I. No 18.227/2024 25 Calcium Citrate Maleate And Vita D3 In Strip Of 30 Cap/Tab
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106236895 |
|
Reference Number |
82240147 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106236895/viewNitPdf_4445950.pdf |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 18:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A m i no. 18.227/2025-26 calcium citrate maleate and vitad3 in strip of 30
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium citrate maleate equivalent to elemental calcium 250mg with vitad3 tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium citrate maleate not less than 250mg with vitad3 not less than 100iu tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium citrate maleate not less than 250mg with vitad3 not less than 100iu tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium citrate maleate not less than 250mg with vitad3 not less than 100iu tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium citrate maleate not less than 250mg with vitad3 not less than 100iu tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium citrate maleate not less than 250mg with vitad3 not less than 100iu tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. calcium citrate with cholecalciferol (vitad3) {each tab/cap contains atleast calcium citrate 250-1000 mg with cholecalciferol (vitad3) 100-500 iu packed in pvc / silver foil strip.}
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type