Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Calcium Citrate Maleate Equivalent To Elemental Calcium 250mg With Vita D3 Tab
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106475413 |
|
Reference Number |
28242869 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106475413/viewNitPdf_4727527.pdf |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 22:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Calcium carbonate 625mg equivalent to el [calcium carbonate 625mg equivalent to elemental calcium 250mg plus vitad3 125iu tab]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium citrate maleate not less than 250mg with vitad3 not less than 100iu tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium citrate maleate not less than 250mg with vitad3 not less than 100iu tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium citrate maleate not less than 250mg with vitad3 not less than 100iu tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium citrate maleate not less than 250mg with vitad3 not less than 100iu tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium citrate maleate not less than 250mg with vitad3 not less than 100iu tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium carbonate 1250mg equivalent to elemental calcium 500mg plus vitad3 250iu tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium carbonate 1250mg equivalent to elemental calcium 500mg plus vitad3 250iu tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type