Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Priyadarshini Road, Manakala Thetta Service Sahakarana Bank Uliyannoor Bridge Road Re Taring ,Cleaning ,Slab Paving Ward 9 157/2024
Description
Priyadarshini Road, Manakala Thetta Service Sahakarana Bank Uliyannoor Bridge Road Re Taring ,Cleaning ,Slab Paving Ward 9 157/2024
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_628771_11
Reference
Number
ET2/AE/KDLR/LSGD/2023-24
Tender Fee 1870
EMD 21184
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER, KADUNGALLOOR GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 07, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 15/12/2023

Expired 996 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise