Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Works (3 Nos ) In Chandrayangutta Assembly Constituency Under Sdf 2023 24
|
| Description |
Installation Of Ro Plant Bore Well And Room I)near Chetrimet School, Raju Nagar,H.No.18 8 278/2/18/A/1 And At Rajiv Gandi Nagar, Opp. Venkataramana School, H.No.18 13 9/23/10, And At Ghmc Ward Office ,Jangammet,Ii) Construction Of Community Hall Ground Floor Opposite: Mannat Heights Apartments In Jamal Colony, Rakshapuram And Drilling Of Bore Well At Opposite: Mannat Heights Apartments In Jamal Colony, Rakshapuram Iv) Construction Of Community Hall First Floor Opp. Mannat Heights Apartments In Jamal Colony, Rakshapuram In Chandrayangutta Assembly Constituency Under Sdf 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 626449 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.6/26/SE/HYD/RIC/SDF/2025-26 Dt. 25.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4243 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreDevelopment works (2 nos ) in chandrayangutta assembly constituency under sdf 2023-24
I) renovation and construction of additional rooms for degree college at barkas and drilling of bore well at degree college at barkas, ii)construction of additional two floors and class room at govt. primary school at tadlakunta and drilling of borewell at govt. primary school at tadlakunta in chandrayangutta assembly constituency under sdf 2023-24
Read moreDevelopment work in chandrayangutta assembly constituency under sdf 2023-24
Construction of new degree college building at edi bazar and drilling of bore well at new degree college building at edi bazar in chandrayangutta assembly constituency under sdf 2023-24
Read moreDevelopment works (3 nos) in karwan assembly constituency under sdf 2023-24
1) laying of laying of cc roads at h. no.9-1-1/b/83 to 9-1-1/b/89 and 9-1-1/15/16 to 9-1-1/21/7 opp. hafeez medical lane and bylanes and other places at defence colony, langarhouse 2) government boys high school, afsarkhan colony, additional class rooms, construction of kitchen, construction of toilets and replacement of doors and other infrastructure and maintanance works in karwan 3) government primary and high school, moti mahal, golconda, construction of additional clasrooms, additional bathrooms, construction of compound wall with new gate and other infrastructure and maintenance works in karwan assembly constituency. under sdf 2023-24
Read moreDevelopment works (3 nos) in karwan assembly constituency under sdf 2023-24
1) laying of laying of cc roads at h. no.9-1-1/b/83 to 9-1-1/b/89 and 9-1-1/15/16 to 9-1-1/21/7 opp. hafeez medical lane and bylanes and other places at defence colony, langarhouse 2) government boys high school, afsarkhan colony, additional class rooms, construction of kitchen, construction of toilets and replacement of doors and other infrastructure and maintanance works in karwan 3) government primary and high school, moti mahal, golconda, construction of additional clasrooms, additional bathrooms, construction of compound wall with new gate and other infrastructure and maintenance works in karwan assembly constituency. under sdf 2023-24
Read moreDevelopment works (3.nos) in secunderabad assembly constituency under sdf funds 2023-24
Laying of vdcc roads 1) near h.no.11-3-337 to h.no. 11-3-56 and connecting sublanes near akbar hotel in mahmoodguda , ward no.145, seethaphalmandi 2) h.no.12-10-357/a to skh thomas residency, h.no.12-10-330, 12-10-273, 12-10-243 in seethaphalmandi internal lanes, ward no.145, seethaphalmandi 3) h.no.12-11-984 to h.no.12-11-870/1 at road no.07, boudhanagar, ward no.146, div-29 in secunderabad assembly constituency under sdf funds 2023-24
Read moreDevelopment works (6 nos) in karwan assembly constituency under sdf 2023-24
Laying of cc roads at 1) h.no.9-4-61/25/2/4 to 9-4-51/a/39/a/b and 9-4-57/4 and 9-4-61/a/37/2 and bylanes and other places at backside hakimpet committee hall 2) h.no.9-4-4/118/1 to 9-4-4/111/1 and 9-4-4/14/a/1 to 9-4-4/14/b/12 and bylanes and other places at balkapur nala, hakimpet 3) h.no.9-4-131/1/b/41 to 9-4-131/1/b/39/a and 9-4-131/8/112 to 9-4-131/1/b/125 and bylanes and other places at nadeem colony 4) laying of cc roads at h.no.9-4-137/51/b to 9-4-137/72/a and 9-4-147/2/a and near masjid-e-gauhar and bylanes and other places at jamalikunta 5) laying of cc roads at h.no.9-1-1/14 to 9-1-1/1/1 and 9-1-1/206 to 9-1-1/203/10 and 9-1-1/74 to 9-1-1/81 and bylanes and other places at hashamnagar, langar house 6) laying of cc road at h.no.13-5-322 to 13-5-378 and 13-5- 416 and bylanes and other places gungeke bowli,talagadda in karwan assembly constituency under sdf 2023-24
Read moreDevelopment works (6 nos) in karwan assembly constituency under sdf 2023-24
Laying of cc roads at 1) h.no.9-4-61/25/2/4 to 9-4-51/a/39/a/b and 9-4-57/4 and 9-4-61/a/37/2 and bylanes and other places at backside hakimpet committee hall 2) h.no.9-4-4/118/1 to 9-4-4/111/1 and 9-4-4/14/a/1 to 9-4-4/14/b/12 and bylanes and other places at balkapur nala, hakimpet 3) h.no.9-4-131/1/b/41 to 9-4-131/1/b/39/a and 9-4-131/8/112 to 9-4-131/1/b/125 and bylanes and other places at nadeem colony 4) laying of cc roads at h.no.9-4-137/51/b to 9-4-137/72/a and 9-4-147/2/a and near masjid-e-gauhar and bylanes and other places at jamalikunta 5) laying of cc roads at h.no.9-1-1/14 to 9-1-1/1/1 and 9-1-1/206 to 9-1-1/203/10 and 9-1-1/74 to 9-1-1/81 and bylanes and other places at hashamnagar, langar house 6) laying of cc road at h.no.13-5-322 to 13-5-378 and 13-5- 416 and bylanes and other places gungeke bowli,talagadda in karwan assembly constituency under sdf 2023-24
Read moreDevelopment works (10.nos) in nampally assembly constituency under sdf funds 2023-24
1) laying of swg sewer lines and cc road from h.no.11-1-246 and fakhre-millat community hall and 11-1-259 to 11-1-264 and bylanes and other places at dhobi galli, agapura and cc road from 12-1-737 to 12-1-743/1, qutub shahi masjid and bylanes and other places, asifnagar and drilling of bore well and r.o plant 2) at masjid-e-salaman farsi, shaheed nagar, asifnagar, 3) at murad nagar,. 4)installation of r.o plant at a.c gurad, masab tank, and 5) at mallepally play ground . 6)at at sri ram nagar park, ahmednagar, 7) drilling of 6 1/2 dia borewell at area hospital, 8) installation of r.o plant at afzal sagar, mallepally, . 9) drilling of borewell and providing safe drinking water project with ro technology 10) government boys high school, humayun nagar, asifnagar, construction of toilets, painting and colouring, tables, supply of chairs, black boards and fans, benches and other infrastructure in nampally assembly constituency under sdf 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type