Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Straight Cone For Td Preheater 4209004410 (022),Flange, Dwn: 5.40. 01.13. X/85116 4209004410 (022)
Description
Organisation Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5618137
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 18, 2024 18:06
End Date
Expired 29/11/2024

Expired 643 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Narendra Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation: Durgapur Steel Plant
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise