Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Balance Work Of Re Roofing And Maintenance Work Of F28, F30 And F31 Quarters Buildings At Painavu Balance Work Of Reroofing And Maintenance Work Of F28, F30 And F31 Quarters Buildings At Painavu General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Balance Work Of Re Roofing And&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Work Of F28, F30 And F31 Quarters&Amp#X0d
Buildings At Painavu. Balance Work Of&Amp#X0d
Reroofing And Maintenance Work Of F28, F30 And F31 Quarters Buildings At Painavu. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_696691_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E21/AEE/SB/2024-21 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21152 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Painavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1086427 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work of f-type quarters building nos f11, f12, f30 and f31 at painavu-idukki
Balance work of f-type quarters building nos f11, f12, f30 and f31 at painavu-idukki
Read moreReroofing and maintenance works of f type quarters building no f28 at painavu
Re roofing and maintenance works of f type quarters building no f28 at painavu
Read moreGeneral-balance work of f20 quarters at painavu-balance work of f20 quarters at painavu- electrification-general electrical work
General-balance work of f20 quarters at painavu-balance work of f20 quarters at painavu- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreBalance work of reroofing and maintenance of f type quarters building no f9, f10 and f28
Balance work of re-roofing and maintenance of f type quarters building no.f9, f10 and f28
Read moreGeneral-balance work of f20 quarters- balance work of f20 quarters at painavu- general civil work
General-balance work of f20 quarters- balance work of f20 quarters at painavu - general civil work
Read moreGeneral-staff quarters at painavu-re-roofing and maintenance of f type quarters building no f28-electrification-general electrical work
General-staff quarters at painavu-re-roofing and maintenance of f type quarters building no f28-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-staff quarters at painavu-reroofing and maintenance of f type quarters building no f10- electrification-general electrical work
General-staff quarters at painavu-reroofing&#x0d and maintenance of f type quarters&#x0d building no&#x0d f10- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-staff quarters at painavu-re-roofing and maintenance of f type quarters building no f30- electrification-general electrical work
General-staff quarters at painavu-re-roofing and maintenance of f type quarters building no f30- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral- reroofing and maintenance works of f type quarters building no.f8 at painavu, idukki - general civil work
General- reroofing and maintenance works of f type quarters building no.f8 at painavu, idukki - general civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contract - maintenance of quarters buildings under pwd special buildings section no.1, painavu.-running contract - maintenance of quarters buildings under pwd special buildings section no.1, painavu.-general civil work
General-running contract - maintenance of&#x0d quarters buildings under pwd special&#x0d buildings section no.1, painavu.-running&#x0d contract - maintenance of quarters buildings&#x0d under pwd special buildings section no.1,&#x0d painavu.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type