Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Wetmix For Internal Roads In Excel Transfer Station Ajith Singh Nagar Vijayawada Municipal Corporation. Rc.V1 111437/2025
Description
Providing Wetmix For Internal Roads In Excel Transfer Station Ajith Singh Nagar Vijayawada Municipal Corporation. Rc.V1 111437/2025
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 827569
Reference
Number
E-Procurement Notice No.EE-14/VMC/VD/2025-26, Dt: 04.07.2025.
Tender Fee 509
EMD 14400
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date July 11, 2025 22:15
End Date
Expired 14/07/2025

Expired 419 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.