Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/New Change Of Complete Shaft Tail End Pulley Of 2x110 Kw Of Belt Tc03 Vishwa Conveyor And Change Shell Of Snub Pulley Of Tc03 And Tc02 Belt Conveyor Of Ccs Of Moonidih Underground Mine. Sl.No. 524/07,517/01,517/02
|
| Description |
Repairing/New Change Of 
Complete Shaft Tail End Pulley 
Of 2x110 Kw Of Belt Tc03 
Vishwa Conveyor And Change 
Shell Of Snub Pulley Of Tc03 
And Tc02 Belt Conveyor Of 
Ccs Of Moonidih 
Underground Mine. Sl.No. 
524/07,517/01,517/02
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_329597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/WJA/AM(ENM)/24-25/RP-149 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1977 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Moonidih Colliery, WJ Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341632 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning and strengthening of bedframe of tc2 belt (vishwa 1200, 2x110kw) and tc6 belt (vishwa 1200, 2x110kw).
Cleaning and strengthening of bedframe of tc2 belt (vishwa 1200, 2x110kw) and tc6 
 belt (vishwa 1200, 2x110kw).
Read moreRepairing of jib post pulley of vishwa 1200, 2x110kw belt conveyor of moonidih underground conveyor system. sl. no. jp/534/06
Repairing of jib post pulley of vishwa 1200 of tc 07 of conveyor system of moonidih 
 underground mine. sl.no. jp/534/06
Read moreRepairing of drive pulley of vishwa 1200, 2x110kw drive of moonidih underground conveyor system sl.no. dd/534/05
New changing of broken drum shaft of drive pulley of vishwa 1200 (2x110kw) of tc06 
 of conveyor system of moonidih underground mine. dd/534/05.
Read moreRepairing of drive pulley of vishwa 1200, 2x110kw drive of moonidih underground conveyor system sl.no. dd/534/02.
New changing of broken drum shaft of drive pulley of vishwa 1200, 2x110kw of 
 tc02 of conveyor system of moonidih underground mine.
 sl.no. dd/534/02
Read morePulley, bend/snub, for belt width 1400mm, b-5,pulley, bend/snub, for belt width 1400mm, b-6
Read more
Conveyor-1a snub pulley for 1000mm belt width as per drg no 1594-10103029570_1_1000070465_uom_ea,co
Read more
Conveyor-1a snub pulley for 1000mm belt width as per drg no 1594-10103029570_1_1000070465_uom_ea,co
Read more
Procurement of snub pulley for conveyor system of chp/dpps.
Procurement of snub pulley for conveyor system of chp/dpps.
Read moreof your Industry type