Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning And Strengthening Of Bedframe Of Tc2 Belt (Vishwa 1200, 2 X110 Kw) And Tc6 Belt (Vishwa 1200, 2 X110 Kw).
|
| Description |
Cleaning And Strengthening Of Bedframe Of Tc2 Belt (Vishwa 1200, 2 X110 Kw) And Tc6 
Belt (Vishwa 1200, 2 X110 Kw).
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_302430_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/WJA/MND/SUR/2023-24/80 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 730 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Moonidih Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=313287 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of jib post pulley of vishwa 1200, 2x110kw belt conveyor of moonidih underground conveyor system. sl. no. jp/534/06
Repairing of jib post pulley of vishwa 1200 of tc 07 of conveyor system of moonidih 
 underground mine. sl.no. jp/534/06
Read moreRepairing of gear box of vishwa 1200, 2x110kw drive of moonidih underground conveyor system sl.no.-b-145
Repairing of gear box of vishwa 1200, 2x110kw drive of moonidih underground conveyor system sl.no.-b-145
Read moreRepairing of gear box of vishwa 1200, 2x110kw drive of moonidih underground conveyor system. sl.no.b.157.lh
Repairing of gear box of 
 vishwa 1200, 2x110kw 
 drive of moonidih 
 underground conveyor 
 system. sl.no.b.157.lh
Read moreRepairing of drive pulley of vishwa 1200, 2x110kw drive of moonidih underground conveyor system sl.no. dd/534/05
New changing of broken drum shaft of drive pulley of vishwa 1200 (2x110kw) of tc06 
 of conveyor system of moonidih underground mine. dd/534/05.
Read moreRepairing of drive pulley of vishwa 1200, 2x110kw drive of moonidih underground conveyor system sl.no. dd/534/02.
New changing of broken drum shaft of drive pulley of vishwa 1200, 2x110kw of 
 tc02 of conveyor system of moonidih underground mine.
 sl.no. dd/534/02
Read moreRepairing of gear box of vishwa 1200, 2x110kw drive of d-18 section of moonidih underground conveyor system sl.no.-b-152-r
Repairing of gear box of vishwa 1200, 2x110kw drive of d-18 section of moonidih underground conveyor system sl.no.-b-152-r
Read moreConveyor belt 1200 (hr-or),conveyor belt 1200 (shr),conveyor belt 1200 hr 315,conveyor belt 800 400
Read more
Conveyor belt 1200 (hr-or),conveyor belt 1200 (shr),conveyor belt 1200 hr 315,conveyor belt 800 400
Read more
Repairing of jib post pulley of vishwa 1200, 2x150kw belt conveyor of moonidih underground conveyor system. sl. no. jp/538/02
Repairing of jib post pulley of vishwa 1200, 2x150kw belt conveyor of moonidih underground conveyor system. sl. no. jp/538/02
Read moreRepairing/new change of complete shaft tail end pulley of 2x110kw of belt tc03 vishwa conveyor and change shell of snub pulley of tc03 and tc02 belt conveyor of ccs of moonidih underground mine. sl.no. 524/07,517/01,517/02
Repairing/new change of 
 complete shaft tail end pulley 
 of 2x110kw of belt tc03 
 vishwa conveyor and change 
 shell of snub pulley of tc03 
 and tc02 belt conveyor of 
 ccs of moonidih 
 underground mine. sl.no. 
 524/07,517/01,517/02
Read moreof your Industry type