Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Round Steel 20 Mm Dia X Length 6 M
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106427397 |
|
Reference Number |
90240892 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106427397/viewNitPdf_4664159.pdf |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRound steel 20 mm dia x length-6m( approx), specn: matl. specification:steel, is:2062 gr -a -06 or latest ( semi-killed).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRound steel 20 mm dia x length-6m( approx), specn: matl. specification:steel, is:2062 gr -a -06 or latest ( semi-killed).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs round dia 20 mm x 12000 mm,ms round dia 25 mm x 12000 mm,ms round dia 30 mm x 12000 mm,ms round
Read more
Round steel structural 20 mm dia gre250a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel round dia 40mm,steel round dia 60mm,steel round dia 80 mm,steel round dia 100 mm,steel round
Read more
Steel round dia 40mm,steel round dia 60mm,steel round dia 80 mm,steel round dia 100 mm,steel round
Read more
of your Industry type