Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
60.00. 00.878. 8 Density Analyzer For Ccr Unit,Installation And Commissioning Services
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4740321 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 22:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
EMERSON PROCESS MANAGEMENT (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
629564
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMERSON PROCESS MANAGEMENT (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Emerson Model : MF300M356N2BIE3ZZ + 10 meter interconnecting cable Title : MICRO MOTION ELITE CORIOLIS METER | 01-04-2024 20:27:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMERSON PROCESS MANAGEMENT (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 60.00. 00.878. 8 DENSITY ANALYZER FOR CCR UNIT,INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING SERVICES | 629564.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MICRO MOTION ELITE CORIOLIS METER | Emerson | MF300M356N2BIE3ZZ + 10 meter interconnecting cable | 1 | ₹ 570564.000 |
| MICRO MOTION ELITE CORIOLIS METER | Emerson | MF300M356N2BIE3ZZ + 10 meter interconnecting cable | 1 | ₹ 59000.000 |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreDensity/hydrogen analyzer along with sample handling unit,installation and commissioning of density
Read more
60.00. 05.219. 9 ccu regen oxygen analyzer system,installation and commissioning of o2 ana
Read more
60.00.05.099.9 - silica analyzer 2 ch with ss panel,installation and commissioning of silica,60.00.
Read more
Supply, installation, and commissioning of dual-station automated tap density analyzer
Supply, installation, and commissioning of dual-station automated tap density analyzer
Read moreof your Industry type