Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Canal Lining In Main Canal From Rd 1329 M To 3946.65 M Of Sunaposi Mip In Bahalda Block Of Mayurbhanj District Under Mmcly Scheme For The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Canal Lining In Main Canal From Rd 1329 M To 3946.65 M Of Sunaposi Mip In Bahalda Block Of Mayurbhanj District Under Mmcly Scheme For The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | CE,Minor Irrigation,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMIB_113885_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Addl. C.E BMIC No.- 01/BMIC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahalda,Mayurbhanj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=541232 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreConstruction of canal lining in main canal from rd 500m to rd 4443.20m of chhamundia mip in jashipur block of mayurbhanj district under mmcly scheme for the year 2024-25
Construction of canal lining in main canal from rd 500m to rd 4443.20m of chhamundia mip in jashipur block of mayurbhanj district under mmcly scheme for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of canal lining in main canal of singari mip in umerkote block of nabarangpur district under the scheme (mukhya mantri canal lining yojana) (mmcly).
Construction of canal lining in main canal of singari mip in umerkote block of nabarangpur district under the scheme (mukhya mantri canal lining yojana) (mmcly).
Read moreConstruction of canal lining in main and minor canal of ganianalla mip in digapahandi block under mmcly.
Construction of canal lining in main and minor canal of ganianalla mip in digapahandi block under mmcly.
Read moreImprovement to canal lining from rd-755m to rd-1726m of main canal of digdhar mip in thakurmunda block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Improvement to canal lining from rd-755m to rd-1726m of main canal of digdhar mip in thakurmunda block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of canal lining in right main canal from rd 63m to 1600m and left main canal from rd 500m to 1942m of patilo mip in ghasipura block of keonjhar district under mmcly scheme
Construction of canal lining in right main canal from rd 63m to 1600m and left main canal from rd 500m to 1942m of patilo mip in ghasipura block of keonjhar district under mmcly scheme
Read moreConstruction of canal lining in main canal of banksal mip in jamankira block of sambalpur district under mukhya mantri canal lining yojana mmcly 2025-26.
Construction of canal lining in main canal of banksal mip in jamankira block of sambalpur district under mukhya mantri canal lining yojana mmcly 2025-26.&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to rajabandha mip in bahalda block of mayurbhanj district under critical grant scheme 2024-25.
Improvement to rajabandha mip in bahalda block of mayurbhanj district under critical grant scheme 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement to canal lining from rd-760m to rd-810m of right main canal and rd-650m to 997.70m of left main canal of jharbeda mip in raruan block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Improvement to canal lining from rd-760m to rd-810m of right main canal and rd-650m to 997.70m of left main canal of jharbeda mip in raruan block of mayurbhanj district under capex lining scheme 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of canal lining of main canal from rd 808.00 m to 2391.00m of kantasimla mip in raruanblock of mayurbhanj district under capex- lining scheme for the year 2024-25
Construction of canal lining of main canal from rd 808.00 m to 2391.00m of kantasimla mip in raruanblock of mayurbhanj district under capex- lining scheme for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type